
Aroma Realties Ltd.
Thaltej, Ahmedabad
About Aroma Realties Ltd.
Aroma Realties Ltd. is a construction company based in Thaltej, Ahmedabad. The developer is registered at Milestone Building, U.G.F. 1, Drive In Rd, nr. Drive-In-Cinema, Thaltej, Ahmedabad, Gujarat 380054, India. On Google it carries a rating of 4.7 out of 5 from 101 customer reviews, placing it among the better-rated builders in this part of Ahmedabad.
Aroma Realties Ltd. builds in Thaltej, West Ahmedabad. Thaltej is a prime western neighbourhood straddling the SG Highway, blending established residential societies with premium high-rises, showrooms and offices. Its metro connectivity and central-west location make it one of the most sought-after addresses in the city. For homebuyers, that means projects here are judged as much on location and connectivity as on the developer's own track record.
Across its 101 Google reviews, roughly 92% of ratings sit at four or five stars. One reviewer, Sureshbhai Vankar, writes: “When it comes to real estate investment in Ahmedabad, Aroma Realties is a name you can trust. I invested in their latest residential project, and it's been a great decision!”
Amenities and facilities associated with Aroma Realties Ltd. on Google include Wheelchair accessible parking lot.
To visit or enquire, Aroma Realties Ltd. can be reached by phone on +917927450333, through its official website, or at the address and map location listed below.
Amenities & facilities
Photos



What customers say (6)
Aroma Realties Ltd. provides fantastic real estate solutions in Ahmedabad. Their team was incredibly helpful throughout the process If you're looking for I purchased a 3 BHK apartment from Aroma Realties, and it was the best decision I made. They are one of the best real estate developers in Ahmedabad.affordable flats in Ahmedabad, Aroma Realties Ltd. has great options with top-notch construction quality.
When it comes to real estate investment in Ahmedabad, Aroma Realties is a name you can trust. I invested in their latest residential project, and it's been a great decision!
Aroma Realties Ltd. has an amazing portfolio of residential projects in Ahmedabad. Their flats are well-designed and provide a comfortable living experience.
Aroma Realties Ltd. is a reliable name in Ahmedabad real estate. Their residential projects are well-executed, and their team is very helpful.
I had a great experience with Aroma Realties Ltd. Their new residential projects in Ahmedabad are well-designed and located in prime areas.
Aroma Realties Ltd. stands out among other real estate developers in Ahmedabad. Their attention to quality and design is excellent.
About Thaltej, Ahmedabad
Thaltej is a prime western neighbourhood straddling the SG Highway, blending established residential societies with premium high-rises, showrooms and offices. Its metro connectivity and central-west location make it one of the most sought-after addresses in the city.
Thaltej currently has 27 developers listed in this directory. See all real estate developers in Thaltej →
Frequently asked questions
Where is Aroma Realties Ltd. located?
Aroma Realties Ltd. is located in Thaltej, Ahmedabad (380054). The exact address and a Google Maps link are provided on this page.
What is Aroma Realties Ltd.'s Google rating?
Aroma Realties Ltd. has a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5, based on 101 verified Google reviews.
How do I contact Aroma Realties Ltd.?
You can call Aroma Realties Ltd. on +917927450333, visit its official website, or use the Google Maps location on this page to visit the office.
Is Thaltej a good area to buy property in Ahmedabad?
Thaltej is a prime western neighbourhood straddling the SG Highway, blending established residential societies with premium high-rises, showrooms and offices. Its metro connectivity and central-west location make it one of the most sought-after addresses in the city.
Other developers in Thaltej
Real estate developerSatyam Developers Limited
Thaltej, Ahmedabad
Construction companyWagad Infraprojects Pvt. Ltd.
Thaltej, Ahmedabad
Construction companySHILP ONE
Thaltej, Ahmedabad
Construction companyWagad Buildcon Private Limited
Thaltej, Ahmedabad
Construction companySamsara Buildtech
Thaltej, Ahmedabad
Construction companySHC Projects Private Limited (Formerly Shree Hari Construction)
Thaltej, Ahmedabad
Housing societysilver homes sola
Thaltej, Ahmedabad
Construction companyConstéra Realty Private Limited
Thaltej, Ahmedabad