GEGujarat Estate
Saral Infrastructure — Real estate developer in Chandkheda, Ahmedabad
Real estate developer

Saral Infrastructure

Chandkheda, Ahmedabad

4.715 Google reviews

About Saral Infrastructure

Saral Infrastructure is a real estate developer based in Chandkheda, Ahmedabad. The developer is registered at 3rd Floor, Above Fedral Bank, Nr. Mirch Masala, Gandhinagar Road, Chandkheda, Gujarat 382424, India. On Google it carries a rating of 4.7 out of 5 from 15 customer reviews, placing it among the better-rated builders in this part of Ahmedabad.

Saral Infrastructure builds in Chandkheda, North Ahmedabad. Chandkheda is a major northern suburb of Ahmedabad on the way to Gandhinagar, one of the city's most active residential markets. Backed by the Motera-Sabarmati riverfront extension, metro connectivity and proximity to the new-Gandhinagar corridor, it offers everything from affordable tenaments to premium high-rise apartments. For homebuyers, that means projects here are judged as much on location and connectivity as on the developer's own track record.

Across its 15 Google reviews, roughly 93% of ratings sit at four or five stars. One reviewer, Raviray Pandya, writes: “One of the finest builder group of Ahmedabad”

Amenities and facilities associated with Saral Infrastructure on Google include Wheelchair accessible entrance and Wheelchair accessible parking lot.

To visit or enquire, Saral Infrastructure can be reached by phone on +919725605050, through its official website, or at the address and map location listed below.

Rating breakdown

4.7
15 reviews
5★
11
4★
3
3★
1
2★
0
1★
0

Amenities & facilities

Wheelchair accessible entranceWheelchair accessible parking lot

What customers say (4)

2019-12-08
One of the finest builder group of Ahmedabad
Raviray Pandya Local Guide
2019-08-20
Best real estate company in Ahmedabad .
Hiteshsinnh D Parmar
2020-02-08
Beautiful and amazing residents
Pia Dubey
2019-06-30
Nice project at New CG Road
Navin Kumar Local Guide

About Chandkheda, Ahmedabad

Chandkheda is a major northern suburb of Ahmedabad on the way to Gandhinagar, one of the city's most active residential markets. Backed by the Motera-Sabarmati riverfront extension, metro connectivity and proximity to the new-Gandhinagar corridor, it offers everything from affordable tenaments to premium high-rise apartments.

Chandkheda currently has 25 developers listed in this directory. See all real estate developers in Chandkheda →

Frequently asked questions

Where is Saral Infrastructure located?

Saral Infrastructure is located in Chandkheda, Ahmedabad (382424). The exact address and a Google Maps link are provided on this page.

What is Saral Infrastructure's Google rating?

Saral Infrastructure has a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5, based on 15 verified Google reviews.

How do I contact Saral Infrastructure?

You can call Saral Infrastructure on +919725605050, visit its official website, or use the Google Maps location on this page to visit the office.

Is Chandkheda a good area to buy property in Ahmedabad?

Chandkheda is a major northern suburb of Ahmedabad on the way to Gandhinagar, one of the city's most active residential markets. Backed by the Motera-Sabarmati riverfront extension, metro connectivity and proximity to the new-Gandhinagar corridor, it offers everything from affordable tenaments to premium high-rise apartments.

Other developers in Chandkheda