GEGujarat Estate
Dwarkesh Real Estate Vadodara — Construction company in Karelibaug, Vadodara
Construction company

Dwarkesh Real Estate Vadodara

Karelibaug, Vadodara

4.818 Google reviews

About Dwarkesh Real Estate Vadodara

Dwarkesh Real Estate Vadodara is a construction company based in Karelibaug, Vadodara. The developer is registered at Shop no 2, parvati nagar, New, beside of dmart, Khodiyar Nagar, karelibaug, Vadodara, Gujarat 390022, India. On Google it carries a rating of 4.8 out of 5 from 18 customer reviews, placing it among the better-rated builders in this part of Vadodara.

Dwarkesh Real Estate Vadodara builds in Karelibaug, North-East Vadodara. Karelibaug is one of Vadodara's largest older residential areas, a dense north-eastern locality of mid-segment housing, markets and redevelopment. For homebuyers, that means projects here are judged as much on location and connectivity as on the developer's own track record.

Across its 18 Google reviews, roughly 89% of ratings sit at four or five stars. One reviewer, Deepak Kaushik, writes: “Honest and best deals for my house has been provided by Mr Suresh Bharwad. Helped in all the paper work and government stuff to ease the process of buying a new property. I highly recommend Dwarkesh real-estate for buying/selling/rental services.”

To visit or enquire, Dwarkesh Real Estate Vadodara can be reached by phone on +917016436097, or at the address and map location listed below.

Rating breakdown

4.8
18 reviews
5★
16
4★
0
3★
2
2★
0
1★
0

What customers say (4)

2025-10-29
"★★★★★" A truly 5-star experience! Their market knowledge was exceptional, and they were always available to answer all questions. Dwarkesh real estate negotiation skills were incredible, securing a great deal for all. Highly recommended for anyone looking to buy or sell".
Mukesh Bharvad
2024-05-27
Honest and best deals for my house has been provided by Mr Suresh Bharwad. Helped in all the paper work and government stuff to ease the process of buying a new property. I highly recommend Dwarkesh real-estate for buying/selling/rental services.
Deepak Kaushik Local Guide
2023-11-01
Good going, good progress 👍
Hirenbhai Prajapati
2023-11-01
Good👍 work
mehul patel

About Karelibaug, Vadodara

Karelibaug is one of Vadodara's largest older residential areas, a dense north-eastern locality of mid-segment housing, markets and redevelopment.

Karelibaug currently has 3 developers listed in this directory. See all real estate developers in Karelibaug →

Frequently asked questions

Where is Dwarkesh Real Estate Vadodara located?

Dwarkesh Real Estate Vadodara is located in Karelibaug, Vadodara (390022). The exact address and a Google Maps link are provided on this page.

What is Dwarkesh Real Estate Vadodara's Google rating?

Dwarkesh Real Estate Vadodara has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5, based on 18 verified Google reviews.

How do I contact Dwarkesh Real Estate Vadodara?

You can call Dwarkesh Real Estate Vadodara on +917016436097 or use the Google Maps location on this page to visit the office.

Is Karelibaug a good area to buy property in Vadodara?

Karelibaug is one of Vadodara's largest older residential areas, a dense north-eastern locality of mid-segment housing, markets and redevelopment.

Other developers in Karelibaug